Visual Synonyms
 

Related Translator

Definition of genus Hunnemania

Save this image.
Generating Visual Synonyms...
please wait..
Please Wait..
genus Hunnemania

noun (n)

  • one species: golden cup (noun.plant)
    Synonym: hunnemannia
    source: wordnet30
noun

Images of genus hunnemania


Link to this page