Visual Synonyms
 

Related Translator

Definition of family Theaceae

Save this image.
Generating Visual Synonyms...
please wait..
Please Wait..
family Theaceae

noun (n)

  • a family of trees and shrubs of the order Parietales (noun.plant)
    Synonym: tea family, theaceae
    source: wordnet30
noun

Images of family theaceae


Link to this page